Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1641 Pablo Fernandez Sanchez 644 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1642 Enrique Castro Estevez 643 Masculino Senior Masculino
1643 Miguel Angel Alonso Diaz 642 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1644 Angel Diaz Garcia 638 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1645 Javi Alvarez 636 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
1646 Eduardo Castro Borrazas 633 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1647 German Alvarez Gonzalez 632 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
1648 Angel Cores 628 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1649 Roberto Carlos Sanchez Raña 627 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
1650 Pablo Perles Carballo 625 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1651 Icia Irlanda Castillo Carballa 624 Masculino Senior Masculino
1652 Hixinio Castillo 622 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
1653 Santiago Saavedra Fernandez 621 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1654 Adolfo Diaz Iglesias 620 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
1655 Jesus Andres Perez Monroy 616 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1656 Elias Perez Carrera 613 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino CASTRELOS 20:30
1657 Diego Alonso Areal 612 Masculino Senior Masculino
1658 Joaquin Vazquez Gomez 611 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino RUNNING CARMELITAS
1659 Fernando Leon Gonzalez 610 Masculino Senior Masculino
1660 Daniel Gonzalez Savignat 609 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1661 Paulo Lores Gonzalez 608 Masculino Senior Masculino
1662 Julian Garriga Blanco 607 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1663 Manuel Cruces Prado 603 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
1664 Marcos Iglesias Fernandez 598 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1665 Hector Julio Ramos 595 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
1666 Antonio Bernardez Bilbao 592 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
1667 Rafael De Los Arcos Lage 591 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
1668 Alberto Crespo Cabaleiro 589 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1669 Mario Cernadas Leis 588 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino BEER RUNNERS CORUñA
1670 Joan Morato Torrents 586 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino