Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
121 Ramon Roca Rodriguez 1696 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
122 Borja Estevez Bouza 1695 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
123 Mario Perez Losada 1679 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
124 Nucho Aradas 1659 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
125 Jesus Calvar Lorenzo 1657 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
126 Sergio Gonzalez Alonso 1657 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
127 Jose Manuel Estevez Freiria 1652 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
128 Pino Lopez Rey 1649 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
129 Jose Antonio Taboas Silva 1648 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
130 Alfonso Codon Vega 1647 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
131 Jose Ramon Señaris Boo 1645 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
132 Jose Garabatos 1645 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
133 Iban Dorado Fuente 1639 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
134 Francisco Javier Montenegro Correa 1639 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
135 David Cueto 1632 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
136 Patricio Isidro Guama Mena 1628 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
137 Jose Isaias Burlido Borrego 1627 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino ATLETISMO PORRINO
138 Antonio Barroso Gonzalez 1619 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
139 Modesto Comesaña Pedrido 1614 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
140 Gerardo Lustres 1600 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
141 Diego Vazquez Padron 1566 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
142 Daniel Arenas Villarroel 1562 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
143 Alexander Diaz Chub 1556 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
144 Daniel Dopico Serantes 1553 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
145 Jaime Dominguez Simons 1548 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
146 Javier Perez Yañez 1523 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
147 Fernando Martinez Fernandez 1522 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
148 Rafael Gonzalez Veiga 1510 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
149 Antonio Sueiro Rodriguez 1507 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
150 Thierry Noblesse 1505 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
151 Daniel Tienda Castro 1499 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
152 Antonio Garcia 1496 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
153 David Portasany Carballido 1487 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
154 Pablo Marin Gomez 1487 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
155 Benigno Miguez 1417 Masculino Senior Masculino KELTIC VIGO
156 Manuel Alejandro Lopez Rosales 1414 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
157 Alfonso Blanco Gonzalez 1398 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
158 Jose Antonio Fernandez Abalde 1392 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
159 Jose Gandarela 1380 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
160 Jorge Rodriguez Pena 1379 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE