Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
81Daniel Tienda Castro2280MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
82Francisco Martinez Gomez2255MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoSIN CLUB
83Ivan Dominguez Araujo2209MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
84German Collazo Barreras2192MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
85Fernando Rodriguez Jimenez2154MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
86Jorge Rodriguez Pena2145MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
87Jose Antonio Fernandez Abalde2140MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
88Agustin Lopez Quiros2132MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
89Julio Javier Iglesias Vazquez2126MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
90Eduardo Cadaya Canal2116MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
91Jesus Ferreiro Gallego2069MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
92Jose Alejandro Gandara Bouza2068MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoCASTRELOS 20:30
93Daniel Perez Lorenzo1996MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
94Daniel Vila Combarros1994MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoATLETISMO SAR VERMU PETRONI
95Alex Roman Diaz1993MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
96Guadix Rogel Garcia1991MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
97Jose Antonio Alvarez Otero1986MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
98David Posada Gonzalez1979MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTES CARLOS MIGUEL
99Francisco Javier Lago Goberna1973MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoFLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO
100Alejandro Otero Ramirez1973MasculinoSenior Masculino
101Bernardo Duran Duran1972MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
102Carlos Carreiro Boullosa1971MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoSIRENO TRIATLON CLUB
103Jose Felipe Gonzalez Alvarez1970MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
104Jose Martin Fontan Arnejo1970MasculinoSenior MasculinoGMTA&CHUVONERS
105Gonzalo Rodriguez Lopez1969MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
106Antonio Fuertes Saavedra1965MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoREAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO
107Alberto Garcia1964MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
108Jorge Albores Miguez1964MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
109Ruben Martinez Nieto1963MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VAO
110Iago Vara Adrio1963MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
111Cristian Valencia Rodriguez1962MasculinoSenior MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
112Manuel Suarez Martinez1960MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
113Oscar Garcia Garcia1955MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
114Xose Carlos Gonzalez Avion1949MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
115Alberto Jose Rodriguez Gallego1944MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
116Manuel Ulla Rega1943MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
117Carlos Amoedo Agulla1943MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
118Celestino Antunez Martinez1941MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
119Victor Rivas Cid1940MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
120Manuel Fernandez Garcia1939MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM