Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
81Jose Antonio Viñuela Nuñez949MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
82Borja Buela Fernandez946MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoPONTE A CORRER
83David Perez Gonzalez946MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
84Otto Cao Gonzalez945MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
85David Castaño944MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
87Alejandro Diaz Diaz943MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
88Ricardo Bru Vazquez943MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoLOSTREGOS COIA
89Julio Gomez Comesaña943MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
86David Otero Crespo943MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
90Francisco Damian Blanco Garcia937MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoTRINORTH
91Roman Gonzalez Abril934MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
92Juan Pablo Acosta Renilla932MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDENT
93David Heredia930MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
95Alejandro Nuñez Martin928MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
94Xacobe Otero Garcia928MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
96Nando Martinez926MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
97Fernando Barreiro Vila923MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
98Borja Conejero922MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
99Saul Arango Gayar922MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
100Salvador Moreira920MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
101Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia919MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
102Francisco Javier Sanchez Fernandez916MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
103Jorge Pernas Gonzalez915MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
104David Rodriguez Giralde913MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
105Ramon Bahamonde Gonzalez913MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
106Felipe Sanchez Pousadela911MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
107Omar Fernandez Perez911MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
108Jose Benito Da Cunha Rodriguez908MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
109Victor Fuente Gonzalez908MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
110Ivan Alvarez Iglesias904MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
111Sidati Sidi Mohamed896MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
112Pablo Mendez895MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
113Juan Gonzalez Carballal893MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoMAIS QUE AUGA
114Isidro Fernandez892MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
115Diego Celestino Rodriguez892MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoZarkocan
116Enrique Perez Conde891MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
117Miguel Tizon888MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
118Jose Gomez888MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
119Victor Gonzalez Lago888MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
120Jacobo Abril Gonzalez887MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE