Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
961 Esteban Gil 799 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
962 Luis Milego Fernandez 799 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino MAIS QUE AUGA
963 David Perez Cuesta 798 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
964 Francisco Jaime Lopez Dominguez 798 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
965 Yago Antolin 798 Masculino Senior Masculino
966 Oscar Lemos Lopez 797 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
967 Oscar Vila Fernandez 797 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
968 Rafael Lopez Posada 796 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
969 Pablo Barreiro Lema 796 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
970 Marcos Vazquez Gestal 795 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino BIKILA
971 Jose Manuel Veiga Costas 795 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
972 Miguel Losada Vispo 794 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
973 Fernando Otero Ramirez 794 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino A BOUZA SPRINT
974 Luis Abril Parente 793 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
975 Andres Perez Figueroa 792 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
976 Moncho Garcia Malga 791 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
977 Cristian Villar Soto 791 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
978 Javier Dominguez Groba 790 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
979 Alejandro Cambra Dominguez 790 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
980 Samuel Seara 789 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
981 Daniel Barreiro Lamas 788 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
982 Santiago De Lima Carvallo 787 Masculino Senior Masculino
983 Jesus Perez Balirac 787 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino NOITEBRA FC
984 Daniel Garrido Fernandez 786 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CASTRELOS 20:30
985 Alberto Boa Mouco 786 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
986 Jose Eduardo Rodriguez Alonso 786 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
987 Jose Francisco Estevez 785 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
988 Juan Jose Fernandez De Miguel 785 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
989 Samuel Rodriguez Costas 785 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
990 Gonzalo De Castro Parga 783 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino Sireno Triatlón Club
991 Javier Soto 783 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
992 Juan Monteagudo 782 Masculino Senior Masculino
993 Manuel Ibańez Da Silva 781 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
994 Manuel Casaleiro Fernandez 780 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
995 Miguel Heredia Fernandez 778 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
996 Ignacio Varela Gomez 778 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
997 Diego Ramos Gonzalez 778 Masculino Senior Masculino PINTURAS PROA
998 Jose Eugenio Garcia Villanueva 777 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
999 Oscar Valbuena Casal 777 Masculino Senior Masculino
1000 Luis Iglesias 777 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE