Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
41Yago Antolin1634MasculinoSenior Masculino
42Jose Eugenio Garcia Villanueva1627MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
43Alexander Diaz Chub1556MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
44Fernando Martinez Fernandez1522MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
45Isaac Vazquez Pintos1514MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
46Antonio Iglesias1503MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
47Pablo De Miguel Amoedo1421MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
48Vivien Goineau1311MasculinoSenior Masculino
49Amadeo Abal Chaves1000MasculinoSenior MasculinoVERXEL NUTRICION DEPORTIVA
50Nuno Costa1000MasculinoSenior MasculinoTAMBRE BAIKE & RUNNING
51Alvaro Marin Perez1000MasculinoSenior MasculinoCANGURO AAC
52Aitor Montero Bujan999MasculinoSenior MasculinoBoavista Trail
53Manuel Lorenzo Lopez999MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA
55Cristobal Dios Rios998MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
56Anton Gomez Gonzalez998MasculinoSenior MasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA
54Anxo Fernandez Vicente998MasculinoSenior MasculinoS A VAL MINOR
59Dario Comesaña Chavert996MasculinoSenior MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
57Adrian Limia Quintas996MasculinoSenior MasculinoATLETISMO ARENTEIRO
58Jose Antonio Perez Misa996MasculinoSenior MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
60Diego Blanco Martinez996MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
61Carlos Enrique Gutierrez Gonzalez996MasculinoSenior MasculinoRUNGALICIA-INTERSPORT
63Isaac Arca Rodriguez995MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDENT
62Anxo Fermandez995MasculinoSenior MasculinoS A VAL MINOR
64Marcos Paz Alvarez994MasculinoSenior Masculino
66Abel Dominguez Marquez994MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR
65Sergio Iglesias994MasculinoSenior MasculinoA COITELO
67Ivan Salgado Trncoso993MasculinoSenior MasculinoCELTA
68Jimmy Andura Pacheco993MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
69Diego Rodriguez Alvarez992MasculinoSenior MasculinoRUNGALICIA INTERSPORT
70Juan Gonzalez990MasculinoSenior MasculinoS A VAL MINOR
71Eric Louzao Rodriguez989MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
72Yago Carballo Salgado989MasculinoSenior MasculinoTRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
74Federico Anguita988MasculinoSenior MasculinoLOSTREGOS COIA
73Rodrigo Ferraz Castiñeiras988MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
76David Pajaro Varela987MasculinoSenior MasculinoASOCIACIËN DEPORTIVA CERNE
75Joshua Perez Vazquez987MasculinoSenior MasculinoCASTELO BIKE CLUB
77Carlos Yañez Alonso986MasculinoSenior MasculinoRUNNING LUSEKELO
78Lars Rolfes985MasculinoSenior MasculinoOSC DAMME
79Yago Novo984MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
80Juan Gonzalez Perez984MasculinoSenior MasculinoS A VAL MINOR