Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
41Daniel Pereira1577MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
42Javier Perez Yañez1523MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
43David Portela Alonso1521MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
44Marcos Ferreira Charrasquiel1521MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
45Jose Ramon Alonso Suarez1500MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
46Pablo Marin Gomez1487MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
47Guillermo Lopez Fuentes1440MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
48Diego Alonso Otero1434MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCOMESANA SPORTING CLUB
49Manuel Alejandro Lopez Rosales1414MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
50Miguel Argudin Gonzalez1346MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
52Jose Manuel Gonzalez Alvarez998MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCLUB CORNELIOS MONTANA
51Ruben Perez998MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
53Carlos Fernandez Dobarro995MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoAMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
54Diego Casas995MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
55Pablo Carrera Blanco993MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCARNICAS SERRANO
56Jose Manuel Fernandez Vazquez993MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoBULEBULE TEAM
57Jose Luis Gonzalez Nuñez991MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
58Diego Aragunde Rodriguez989MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
59Saul Vazquez Pedreira988MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoATLETISMO BAIONA
60Pablo Chao Ramil986MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoMAIS QUE AUGA
61Ivan Covelo981MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoFITLAB VIGO
62Isaac Miguez Rodriguez980MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
63Jorge Novoa977MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
64Jorge Torres Torres974MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
65Jose Gonzalez Fernandez970MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
66Felipe Veiga Jalda970MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
68Ruben Prosa Sande969MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
67Jorge Rodriguez Nuñez969MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
69Carlos Camacho Cambeiro968MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
70Jose Angel Paz Gestoso967MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
71Sergio Misa Soto962MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
73Gustavo Cedron Sanchez961MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
72Diego Viña Verisimo961MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoPONTESECA TRAIL TEAM
74Adrian Lopez Vidal959MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
75Adrian Lago Otero955MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
77Jose Lirola Criado954MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoORTHOPEDIATRICA
76Marcos Sucasas954MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
78Jacobo Leiros953MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
79Carlos Rodriguez Villar953MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCibus
80Emilio Rielo Gesto951MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE