Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1236 Vicente Taveira Alvarez 584 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
1235 Joan Morato Torrents 586 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
1234 Mario Cernadas Leis 588 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino BEER RUNNERS CORUńA
1233 Alberto Crespo Cabaleiro 589 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1232 Francisco Jose Fernandez Troncoso 590 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1231 Rafael De Los Arcos Lage 591 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
1230 Antonio Bernardez Bilbao 592 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
1229 Juan Manuel Vilaboa Martinez 593 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
1228 Miguel Argudin Gonzalez 594 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1227 Hector Julio Ramos 595 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
1226 Marcos Iglesias Fernandez 598 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1225 Manuel Cruces Prado 603 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
1224 Julian Garriga Blanco 607 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1223 Paulo Lores Gonzalez 608 Masculino Senior Masculino
1222 Daniel Gonzalez Savignat 609 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1221 Fernando Leon Gonzalez 610 Masculino Senior Masculino
1220 Joaquin Vazquez Gomez 611 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino RUNNING CARMELITAS
1219 Diego Alonso Areal 612 Masculino Senior Masculino
1218 Elias Perez Carrera 613 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino CASTRELOS 20:30
1217 Jesus Andres Perez Monroy 616 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1216 Adolfo Diaz Iglesias 620 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
1215 Santiago Saavedra Fernandez 621 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1214 Hixinio Castillo 622 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
1213 Icia Irlanda Castillo Carballa 624 Masculino Senior Masculino
1212 Pablo Perles Carballo 625 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1211 Roberto Carlos Sanchez Rańa 627 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
1210 Angel Cores 628 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1209 German Alvarez Gonzalez 632 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
1208 Eduardo Castro Borrazas 633 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1207 Javi Alvarez 636 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
1206 Angel Diaz Garcia 638 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1205 David Amoedo Collazo 639 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino SPARTAN@S CHIFLAD@S
1204 Miguel Angel Alonso Diaz 642 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
1203 Enrique Castro Estevez 643 Masculino Senior Masculino
1202 Pablo Fernandez Sanchez 644 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1201 Telmo Ferreiro Cibeira 645 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
1200 Alvaro Jose Reinaldo Castińeira 646 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
1199 Daniel Vidal Fernandez 647 Masculino Senior Masculino
1198 Rafael Costas Costas 649 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
1197 Alvaro Silva 650 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino