Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
81Diego Martinez Costas2508MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoFLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO
82Noe Zunzunegui Garrido2504MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoAVA-ZUNFER
83Modesto Comesaña Pedrido2500MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
84Patricio Isidro Guama Mena2500MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
85Edwin Patricio Guama Heredia2476MasculinoSenior MasculinoMAIS QUE AUGA
86Daniel Dopico Serantes2454MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
87Jose Ramon Señaris Boo2439MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
88Jaime Dominguez Simons2423MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
89Arsenio Lago Iglesias2413MasculinoMáster 4 Masculino
90Juan Valverde Garcia2399MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
91Alberto Videira Correa2387MasculinoMáster 4 Masculino
92Iago Martinez2370MasculinoSenior Masculino
93Benigno Miguez2370MasculinoSenior MasculinoKELTIC VIGO
94Nacho Vizcaino2370MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
95Jean Paul Claude Charvin2349MasculinoMáster 4 Masculino
96Ceferino Sanchez Gestido2325MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
97Daniel Tienda Castro2280MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
98Francisco Martinez Gomez2255MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoSIN CLUB
99Ivan Dominguez Araujo2209MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
100German Collazo Barreras2192MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
101Fernando Rodriguez Jimenez2154MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
102Jorge Rodriguez Pena2145MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
103Jose Antonio Fernandez Abalde2140MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
104Agustin Lopez Quiros2132MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
105Julio Javier Iglesias Vazquez2126MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
106Eduardo Cadaya Canal2116MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
107Jesus Ferreiro Gallego2069MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
108Jose Alejandro Gandara Bouza2068MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoCASTRELOS 20:30
109Maria Casaleiro Barros1999FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoTROTE BORRIQUERO
110Mariana Da Noite Fernandez Guardiola1999FemeninoSenior FemeninoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
111Maria Fernanda Martin Amoedo1997FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoS A VAL MINOR
112Daniel Perez Lorenzo1996MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
113Sara Perez Rodriguez1996FemeninoSenior FemeninoCOMESANA SPORTING CLUB
114Karen Castro Dominguez1995FemeninoSenior FemeninoCASTRELOS 20:30
115Daniel Vila Combarros1994MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoATLETISMO SAR VERMU PETRONI
116Alex Roman Diaz1993MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
117Guadix Rogel Garcia1991MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
118Cristina Torres1989FemeninoSenior FemeninoTRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
119Jose Antonio Alvarez Otero1986MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
120Alba Lopez Bolas1986FemeninoSenior FemeninoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO