Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Isabel Canabal Villaverde 3942 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Montserrat Silva Fernandez 3905 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
3 Jose Luis Mujeriego Gomez 3872 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Jose Carrera 3804 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
5 German Tizon Freiria 3754 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
6 Alberto Lorenzo Uz 3631 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
7 Ruben Navia Iglesias 3621 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
8 Ricardo Deben Carballo 3588 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Daniel Estevez Rodriguez 3563 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
10 Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha 3545 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
11 Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez 3480 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
12 Dani Comesańa Saa 3431 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
13 Javier Alonso Conde 3430 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
14 Ivan Rodilla Alvarez 3312 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
15 Marco Suarez Rodriguez 3273 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
16 Jorge Neira 3178 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
17 Daniel Bargiela Araujo 2998 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BIKILA
18 Dolly Darlen Garcia Torrico 2987 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino MAIS QUE AUGA
19 Eva Cid 2970 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
20 Santiago Bernardez Macia 2966 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Tracy Canabal Villaverde 2950 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino BIKILA
22 Jorge Pereira Pinto 2933 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
23 Jose Luis Alvarez Miranda 2929 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
24 Julia Castro Colorado 2922 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino BIKILA
25 Monica Zunzunegui Garrido 2917 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
26 Natalia Paz Oliveira 2916 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
27 Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez 2897 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
28 Vanesa Carrera Lago 2887 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
29 Juan Paz Rodriguez 2880 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
30 Ricardo Sanchez Moreira 2878 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Maria Auxiliadora Cabaleiro Hernandez 2844 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Ricardo Alvarez Boullosa 2825 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
33 Amador Reboreda Grańa 2815 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CD PINARIUM
34 Genoveva Arenas Villarroel 2810 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
35 Felix Abalde 2807 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
36 Andres Castelo Diaz 2804 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BIKILA
37 Jose Manuel Miranda Vieito 2789 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
38 Roberto Rey Gonzalez 2788 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CASTRELOS 2030
39 Pablo Perez Blanco 2733 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
40 Enrique Domonguez 2610 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino KELTIC VIGO