Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1200Alexander Artur Faro867MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
338Alexander Diaz Chub1556MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
802Alexandra Barreiro Rodriguez943FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
474Alexandra Lamapereira Alvarez988FemeninoSenior Femenino
629Alexandra Lopez Comesaña966FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
635Alexandra Nuñez Castro965FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
685Alexia Luca De Tena959FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1385Alfonso Alonso Prado799MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
371Alfonso Blanco Gonzalez1398MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
80Alfonso Codon Vega2525MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
1482Alfonso Gonzalez758MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
503Alfonso Lopez Martinez984MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
978Alfonso Sabino Porto913MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1513Alfredo Gonzalez Alvarez745MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1539Alfredo Justo736MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1508Alfredo Lopez Moral747MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCibus
720Alfredo Sio Uhia954MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTRINORTH
388Alice Finot999FemeninoSenior FemeninoATLETISMO FEMENINO CELTA
601Alicia Lopezregueiro970FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
855Almudena Estevez Garrido936FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
779Almudena Gil Vazquez946FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoCTS CROSSFIT
1065Almudena Perez Alonso894FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
483Alvaro Dasilva Lorenzo987MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoATLETISMO BAIONA
71Alvaro De Prado Vazquez2698MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoTHE BORREIRERS
1317Alvaro Franco Novoa830MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1639Alvaro Jose Reinaldo Castiñeira646MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
827Alvaro Leon939MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
584Alvaro Manso Santamaria973MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
385Alvaro Marin Perez1000MasculinoSenior MasculinoCANGURO AAC
1261Alvaro Parcero Novas853MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
946Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia919MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1636Alvaro Silva650MasculinoMáster 4 Masculino
379Amadeo Abal Chaves1000MasculinoSenior MasculinoVERXEL NUTRICION DEPORTIVA
60Amador Reboreda Graña2815MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoCD PINARIUM
1018Amalio Gonzalez Martinez905MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoCorpore Crossfit
279Amalio Martinez1716MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
624Amanda Suarez Porto967FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1056Amelia Duran Fernandez896FemeninoSenior FemeninoEL TRIGAL
754America Alvarez Perez950FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoINDIVIDUAL
449Ana Alonso991FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO