Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
399 Abel Alvarez Rodriguez 976 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino BIKILA
290 Abel Dominguez Marquez 994 Masculino Senior Masculino SOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIŃOR
1122 Abel Rodriguez Rodriguez 720 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
778 Abraham Simoes 887 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
117 Adelaida Brandon Alonso 1890 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
1216 Adolfo Diaz Iglesias 620 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
896 Adolfo Iglesias Molares 832 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
1156 Adrian De La Peńa Monteagudo 701 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
523 Adrian Lago Otero 955 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
272 Adrian Limia Quintas 996 Masculino Senior Masculino ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO
497 Adrian Lopez Vidal 959 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
320 Africa Alvarez Outerelo 989 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
609 Agueda Ubeira Naveiras 938 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
1185 Agustin Bernal Diaz 666 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
245 Agustin Lopez Quiros 1308 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino EDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
479 Aitana Ares Yebra 962 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
1169 Aitor Millan Faro 685 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
509 Alan Andres Fidalgo 957 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino ESPRINTES OURENSE
720 Alan Sardinero Gonzalez 907 Masculino Senior Masculino
269 Alba Lopez Bolas 997 Femenino Senior Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
408 Alba Marcos 974 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
568 Alba Marcos Ballesteros 946 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
555 Alba Martin Pena 949 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
391 Alba Martinez Melendez 977 Femenino Senior Femenino X-ONE
643 Alba Oliveira 931 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
616 Alba Pombar Grańa 937 Femenino Senior Femenino
336 Alba Prado Otero 987 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
1151 Alberto Alonso Insua 705 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
656 Alberto Aramburu Garcia - Pintos 929 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino RUN PONTEVEDRA
985 Alberto Boa Mouco 786 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
915 Alberto Bragado Rodriguez 821 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1233 Alberto Crespo Cabaleiro 589 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
174 Alberto Fernandez 1714 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino MAIS QUE AUGA
78 Alberto Garcia 1964 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
926 Alberto Garcia Ariza 817 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
1158 Alberto Gonzalez 700 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
546 Alberto Jose Rodriguez Gallego 950 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
1113 Alberto Lago Lopez 725 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
1192 Alberto Landeira Brage 656 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
6 Alberto Lorenzo Uz 3631 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino KELTIC VIGO