Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
559Abel Alvarez Rodriguez976MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoBIKILA
426Abel Dominguez Marquez994MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MIÑOR
1569Abel Rodriguez Rodriguez720MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1101Abraham Simoes887MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
947Ade Queimadelos Parames919FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
204Adelaida Brandon Alonso1890FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1654Adolfo Diaz Iglesias620MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
1312Adolfo Iglesias Molares832MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1296Adrian Costas Perez840MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1598Adrian De La Peña Monteagudo701MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1526Adrian Irago Romero741MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
714Adrian Lago Otero955MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1198Adrian Lamas868MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
408Adrian Limia Quintas996MasculinoSenior MasculinoATLETISMO ARENTEIRO
686Adrian Lopez Vidal959MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
464Africa Alvarez Outerelo989FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
831Agueda Ubeira Naveiras938FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1624Agustin Bernal Diaz666MasculinoMáster 3 Masculino
104Agustin Lopez Quiros2132MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
1035Ainhoa Gonzalez Lage901FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoGacelillas
664Aitana Ares Yebra962FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1610Aitor Millan Faro685MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
387Aitor Montero Bujan999MasculinoSenior MasculinoBoavista Trail
703Alan Andres Fidalgo957MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoESPRINTES OURENSE
198Alan Sardinero Gonzalez1895MasculinoSenior Masculino
781Alba Alfonso Iglesias946FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
869Alba Lameiro Couto934FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
120Alba Lopez Bolas1986FemeninoSenior FemeninoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
573Alba Marcos974FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
777Alba Marcos Ballesteros946FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
763Alba Martin Pena949FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
192Alba Martinez Melendez1900FemeninoSenior FemeninoX-ONE
888Alba Oliveira931FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
845Alba Pombar Graña937FemeninoSenior Femenino
844Alba Portas937FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
484Alba Prado Otero987FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1593Alberto Alonso Insua705MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1307Alberto Alonso Lorenzo834MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALVATERRA
902Alberto Aramburu Garcia - Pintos929MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoRUN PONTEVEDRA
318Alberto Boa Mouco1630MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE