Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
647 Patricia Carrera 930 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
657 Maria Carames Perez 929 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino DISTRITO 362
662 Silvana Ramirez Ramirez 927 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino RUNNING CARMELITAS
19 Eva Cid 2970 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
690 Marta Da Veiga Alvarez 917 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino BOX DISTRITO
696 Lorena Pereira Estevez 915 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
28 Vanesa Carrera Lago 2887 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
729 Noelia Fernandez 904 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino I HAVE A DREAM - MQA
747 Lorena Pazos Gonzalez 898 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
83 Sonia Vanessa Fernandez Nuńez 1960 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
86 Cristina Aguera Gonzalez 1953 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino COLISEUM VIGO
782 Rosa Maria Perez Fernandez 886 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino METROPOLITAN VIGO
95 Paula Fernandez Alonso 1938 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
104 Eva Varela Redondo 1915 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
247 Maria Casaleiro Barros 1000 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino TROTE BORRIQUERO
249 Silvia Garcia Ligero 1000 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino PONTE A CORRER
263 Rocio Rodriguez Oliveira 998 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
266 Vanessa Penedo Fernandez 997 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
268 Loreto Rodriguez Martinez 997 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
275 Tania Dominguez Ferreira 996 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino PONTE A CORRER
291 Elena Perez Gonzalez 994 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO
292 Miriam Blanco Andres 994 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
304 Lourdes Villaronga Arteaga 992 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
308 Patricia Cano Rodriguez 991 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
346 Banesa Sanmartin Garcia 986 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
353 Montserrat Casal Garcia 984 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino CASTRELOS 20:30
358 Cristina Muińo Lago 984 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
363 Marta Rodriguez Marquez 983 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
366 Nuria Alvarez Lezana 983 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
375 Mar Del Carmen Lago 981 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino BULEBULE TEAM
376 Lorena Collada Gomez 981 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino ATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE
392 Yolanda Rodriguez Marquez 977 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
412 Barbara Lemos Rodriguez 974 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
418 Cristina Torron Diaz 973 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino Cn Caceres Los Delfines
459 Celsa Alvarez Perez 965 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
461 Teresa Cereijo Crespo 965 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
469 Lucia Novoa Gonzalez 963 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino ATLETISMO PORRINO
478 Eva Gloria Barbero Patińo 962 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
498 Alexia Luca De Tena 959 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
502 Sonia Otero Gabian 958 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE