Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Jose Luis Mujeriego Gomez 3872 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Jose Carrera 3804 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
3 German Tizon Freiria 3754 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Alberto Lorenzo Uz 3631 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
5 Ruben Navia Iglesias 3621 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
6 Ricardo Deben Carballo 3588 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
7 Daniel Estevez Rodriguez 3563 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
8 Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha 3545 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez 3480 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
10 Dani Comesańa Saa 3431 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
11 Javier Alonso Conde 3430 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
12 Ivan Rodilla Alvarez 3312 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
13 Marco Suarez Rodriguez 3273 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
14 Jorge Neira 3178 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
15 Daniel Bargiela Araujo 2998 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BIKILA
16 Santiago Bernardez Macia 2966 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
17 Jorge Pereira Pinto 2933 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
18 Jose Luis Alvarez Miranda 2929 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
19 Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez 2897 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
20 Juan Paz Rodriguez 2880 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Ricardo Sanchez Moreira 2878 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
22 Ricardo Alvarez Boullosa 2825 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
23 Amador Reboreda Grańa 2815 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CD PINARIUM
24 Felix Abalde 2807 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
25 Andres Castelo Diaz 2804 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BIKILA
26 Jose Manuel Miranda Vieito 2789 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
27 Roberto Rey Gonzalez 2788 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CASTRELOS 2030
28 Pablo Perez Blanco 2733 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
29 Enrique Domonguez 2610 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
30 Mario Perez Losada 2581 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
31 Jose Manuel Estevez Freiria 2571 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Manuel Fidalgo Iglesias 2553 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
33 Victor Ferreira 2542 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
34 Jose Garabatos 2527 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
35 Alfonso Codon Vega 2525 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
36 Ramon Roca Rodriguez 2507 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
37 Antonio Barroso Gonzalez 2489 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
38 Jose Ramon Seńaris Boo 2439 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
39 Jaime Dominguez Simons 2423 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
40 Nacho Vizcaino 2370 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE