Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez2897MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2Jose Luis Mujeriego Gomez2878MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3Jose Carrera2832MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
4German Tizon Freiria2806MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5Alberto Lorenzo Uz2697MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoKELTIC VIGO
6Ruben Navia Iglesias2694MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoKELTIC VIGO
7Ricardo Deben Carballo2658MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
8Dani Comesaña Saa2649MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9Daniel Estevez Rodriguez2647MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
10Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha2631MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
11Enrique Domonguez2610MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoKELTIC VIGO
12Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez2582MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
13Manuel Fidalgo Iglesias2553MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
14Victor Ferreira2542MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15Javier Alonso Conde2531MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
16Ivan Rodilla Alvarez2445MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Marco Suarez Rodriguez2387MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
18Jorge Neira2386MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19Nacho Vizcaino2370MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
20Ceferino Sanchez Gestido2325MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
21Jose Eusebio Fernandez Nunez2229MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
22Ivan Dominguez Araujo2209MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23German Collazo Barreras2192MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Fernando Rodriguez Jimenez2154MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
25Daniel Bargiela Araujo1998MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBIKILA
26Daniel Vila Combarros1994MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoATLETISMO SAR VERMU PETRONI
27Ismael Taboas Carrera1980MasculinoSenior MasculinoATLETISMO PORRIÑO
28Santiago Bernardez Macia1974MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
29Bernardo Duran Duran1972MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
30Gonzalo Rodriguez Lopez1969MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
31Antonio Fuertes Saavedra1965MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoREAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO
32Alberto Garcia1964MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
33Cristian Valencia Rodriguez1962MasculinoSenior MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
34Oscar Garcia Garcia1955MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
35Xose Carlos Gonzalez Avion1949MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
36Jorge Pereira Pinto1948MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
37Jose Luis Alvarez Miranda1947MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38Manuel Ulla Rega1943MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
39David Rivera Antonio1934MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
40Fernando Lago Castro1931MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoCOUTADAS TRAIL TEAM