Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Isabel Canabal Villaverde4940FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2Eva Cid3963FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
3Dolly Darlen Garcia Torrico3960FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoMAIS QUE AUGA
4Montserrat Silva Fernandez3905FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5Natalia Paz Oliveira3888FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
6Ines Villamor Prieto2959FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
7Tracy Canabal Villaverde2950FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoBIKILA
8Julia Castro Colorado2922FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoBIKILA
9Monica Zunzunegui Garrido2917FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10Lina Mendez Pena2898FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoMETROPOLITAN VIGO
11Fyna Carrera Soutelo2896FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoTALLETES EAUTO
12Vanesa Carrera Lago2887FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
13Maria Auxiliadora Cabaleiro Hernandez2844FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
14Marta Gonzalez Barbosa2834FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
15Genoveva Arenas Villarroel2810FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
16Nieves Vazquez Novoa2794FemeninoMáster 2 Femenino
17Maria Casaleiro Barros1999FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoTROTE BORRIQUERO
18Mariana Da Noite Fernandez Guardiola1999FemeninoSenior FemeninoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
19Maria Fernanda Martin Amoedo1997FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoS A VAL MINOR
20Sara Perez Rodriguez1996FemeninoSenior FemeninoCOMESANA SPORTING CLUB
21Karen Castro Dominguez1995FemeninoSenior FemeninoCASTRELOS 20:30
22Cristina Torres1989FemeninoSenior FemeninoTRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
23Alba Lopez Bolas1986FemeninoSenior FemeninoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
24Paula Diaz1984FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
25Maria Teresa Sordo Garcia1983FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoCONCELLO DE VIGO
26Lucia Martinez Comesaña1981FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
27Patricia Alonso Parente1979FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoBIKLA
28Nuria Perez Lorenzo1976FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
29Irene Taboas Carrera1974FemeninoSenior FemeninoATLETISMO PORRINO
30M¬ Carmen Cabaleiro Hernandez1973FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
31Monica Acuña Alvarez1969FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoCASTRELOS 20:30
32Cristina Muiño Lago1969FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
33Isabel Masso Alvarez1969FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
34Nesti Piñeiro Santorum1969FemeninoMáster 2 Femenino
35Laura Gonzalez Enes1965FemeninoSenior FemeninoBOX DISTRITO
36Vanesa Mendez1964FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
37Sonia Rodriguez Joga1961FemeninoSenior FemeninoADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
38Sonia Vanessa Fernandez Nuñez1960FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
39Cristina Aguera Gonzalez1953FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoCOLISEUM VIGO
40Ana Franqueira Fontan1951FemeninoSenior Femenino