Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Eva Cid2970FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2Isabel Canabal Villaverde2961FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
3Montserrat Silva Fernandez2930FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez2897MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
7Jose Luis Mujeriego Gomez2878MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
8Maria Auxiliadora Cabaleiro Hernandez2844FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
9Jose Carrera2832MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10Genoveva Arenas Villarroel2810FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
11German Tizon Freiria2806MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
14Ricardo Deben Carballo2658MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15Dani Comesaña Saa2649MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha2631MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez2582MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
20Manuel Fidalgo Iglesias2553MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21Victor Ferreira2542MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23Ivan Rodilla Alvarez2445MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Marco Suarez Rodriguez2387MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
25Jorge Neira2386MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
26Nacho Vizcaino2370MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
28Jose Eusebio Fernandez Nunez2229MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
29Ivan Dominguez Araujo2209MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
30German Collazo Barreras2192MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31Fernando Rodriguez Jimenez2154MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38Ines Villamor Prieto1978FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
39Nuria Perez Lorenzo1976FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
40Santiago Bernardez Macia1974MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
46Vanesa Mendez1964FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
49Sonia Vanessa Fernandez Nuñez1960FemeninoMáster 1 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
51Monica Zunzunegui Garrido1956FemeninoMáster 4 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
53Natalia Paz Oliveira1953FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
57Jose Luis Alvarez Miranda1947MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
60Sara Cabaleiro Rioseco1938FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
61David Rivera Antonio1934MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
64Jose Ramon Iglesias1928MasculinoMáster 3 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
66Juan Paz Rodriguez1919MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
71Fernando Martinez Garcia1900MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
73Ricardo Sanchez Moreira1898MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
74Jorge Diaz Seoane1896MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
76Sandra Lamas Rey1892FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
78Adelaida Brandon Alonso1890FemeninoSenior FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE