Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Isabel Canabal Villaverde 4940 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Jose Carrera 4764 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
3 German Tizon Freiria 4654 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
6 Ricardo Deben Carballo 4518 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
7 Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez 4376 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
8 Ivan Rodilla Alvarez 4193 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Eva Cid 3963 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
11 Jorge Neira 3955 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
12 Montserrat Silva Fernandez 3905 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
14 Natalia Paz Oliveira 3888 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
15 Jose Luis Mujeriego Gomez 3872 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
16 Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez 3856 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
17 Ricardo Sanchez Moreira 3854 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha 3545 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
23 Victor Ferreira 3513 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
25 Manuel Fidalgo Iglesias 3443 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
26 Dani Comesaña Saa 3431 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
28 Antonio Barroso Gonzalez 3363 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
29 Ramon Roca Rodriguez 3305 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
30 Marco Suarez Rodriguez 3273 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Rafael Gonzalez Veiga 3240 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Antonio Garcia 3238 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
33 Jose Eusebio Fernandez Nunez 3012 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
37 Santiago Bernardez Macia 2966 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
38 Ines Villamor Prieto 2959 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
42 Jose Luis Alvarez Miranda 2929 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
44 Monica Zunzunegui Garrido 2917 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
50 Juan Paz Rodriguez 2880 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
54 Maria Auxiliadora Cabaleiro Hernandez 2844 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
56 Marta Gonzalez Barbosa 2834 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
57 Fernando Martinez Garcia 2826 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
61 Genoveva Arenas Villarroel 2810 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
62 Felix Abalde 2807 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
68 Luis Villacorta 2741 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
69 Fernando Pombo Ferreira 2721 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
72 Daniel Chamorro Rodriguez 2643 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
74 Enrique Cons Gonzalez 2577 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
75 Javi Ruiz 2575 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
76 Jose Manuel Estevez Freiria 2571 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
78 Sebas Gomez Dafonte 2557 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE