Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
41 Tito Vazquez Varela 2932 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
48 Eduardo Garcia Pazo 2893 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
64 Nieves Vazquez Novoa 2794 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino
67 Victorio Jose Monroy Miguez 2779 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
70 Jose Ordax 2721 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
73 Hugo Barreiro Gomez 2582 Masculino Senior Masculino
77 Javier Salo Benito 2568 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
89 Arsenio Lago Iglesias 2413 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
90 Juan Valverde Garcia 2399 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
91 Alberto Videira Correa 2387 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
92 Iago Martinez 2370 Masculino Senior Masculino
95 Jean Paul Claude Charvin 2349 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
130 Alejandro Otero Ramirez 1973 Masculino Senior Masculino
133 Jose Felipe Gonzalez Alvarez 1970 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
139 Nesti Piñeiro Santorum 1969 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino
144 Jorge Albores Miguez 1964 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
153 Ana Franqueira Fontan 1951 Femenino Senior Femenino
154 Xose Carlos Gonzalez Avion 1949 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
176 Andre Alonso 1927 Masculino Senior Masculino
180 Lara Rey Pard 1921 Femenino Senior Femenino
187 Alejandro Fernandez Lorenzo 1907 Masculino Senior Masculino
193 Nuno Miguel Sampaio Barbosa 1898 Masculino Senior Masculino
198 Alan Sardinero Gonzalez 1895 Masculino Senior Masculino
208 Marina Martinez Cid 1887 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
212 Damian Gonzalez 1885 Masculino Senior Masculino
214 Daniel Milego Fernandez 1882 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino
218 Jose Manuel Morais De La Iglesia 1880 Masculino Senior Masculino
219 Noemi Carames Alemparte 1880 Femenino Senior Femenino
220 Patricia Carrera 1880 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
224 Angela Alonso Davila 1870 Femenino Senior Femenino
234 Carla Leiros Giraldez 1847 Femenino Senior Femenino
236 Ernesto Alconada Garcia 1845 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
245 Lorena Pazos Gonzalez 1832 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
246 Damian Nguema Manteiga 1829 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
254 Beni Barreiro 1805 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
270 Jorge Miguel Da Silva Martins 1753 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
275 Jose Javier Rodriguez Fernandez 1733 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
286 Javi Magdalena 1699 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino
287 Manuel Lopez Muñiz 1698 Masculino Senior Masculino
293 Jorge Alonso Del Rio 1672 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino