Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha 3545 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez 2897 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
3 Nacho Vizcaino 2370 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Ivan Dominguez Araujo 2209 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
5 Ismael Taboas Carrera 1980 Masculino Senior Masculino ATLETISMO PORRIŃO
6 Cristian Valencia Rodriguez 1962 Masculino Senior Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
7 Andre Alonso 1927 Masculino Senior Masculino
8 Ińaki Andrade Fernandez 1890 Masculino Senior Masculino TRINORTH
9 Damian Gonzalez 1885 Masculino Senior Masculino
10 Alex Agreda Castro 1870 Masculino Senior Masculino X-ONE
11 Romel Agreda Castro 1862 Masculino Senior Masculino X-ONE
12 Miguel Litos 1814 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
13 Fermin Muńoz Suarez 1805 Masculino Senior Masculino RUNNERS PV
14 Ibra Vila 1778 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
15 Alejandro Rios Oya 1737 Masculino Senior Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU
16 Fernando Pombo Ferreira 1735 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
17 Edwin Patricio Guama Heredia 1732 Masculino Senior Masculino MAIS QUE AUGA
18 Mateo Hernandez Martinez 1696 Masculino Senior Masculino X-ONE
19 Nucho Aradas 1659 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
20 Diego Montero Caride 1648 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Iago Martinez 1566 Masculino Senior Masculino
22 Alexander Diaz Chub 1556 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
23 Fernando Martinez Fernandez 1522 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
24 Pablo De Miguel Amoedo 1421 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
25 Benigno Miguez 1417 Masculino Senior Masculino KELTIC VIGO
26 Vivien Goineau 1311 Masculino Senior Masculino
27 Amadeo Abal Chaves 1000 Masculino Senior Masculino VERXEL NUTRICION DEPORTIVA
28 Nuno Costa 1000 Masculino Senior Masculino TAMBRE BAIKE & RUNNING
29 Guadix Rogel Garcia 1000 Masculino Senior Masculino SOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
30 Manuel Lorenzo Lopez 999 Masculino Senior Masculino SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA
31 Cristobal Dios Rios 998 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Anton Gomez Gonzalez 998 Masculino Senior Masculino CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA
33 Alex Roman Diaz 997 Masculino Senior Masculino SOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
37 Dario Comesańa Chavert 996 Masculino Senior Masculino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
38 Adrian Limia Quintas 996 Masculino Senior Masculino ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO
34 Jose Antonio Perez Misa 996 Masculino Senior Masculino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
35 Diego Blanco Martinez 996 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
36 Carlos Enrique Gutierrez Gonzalez 996 Masculino Senior Masculino RUNGALICIA-INTERSPORT
39 Anxo Fermandez 995 Masculino Senior Masculino S A VAL MINOR
40 Marcos Paz Alvarez 994 Masculino Senior Masculino