Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez 3856 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha 3545 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
3 Ismael Taboas Carrera 2970 Masculino Senior Masculino ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
4 Alex Agreda Castro 2839 Masculino Senior Masculino X-ONE
5 Romel Agreda Castro 2824 Masculino Senior Masculino X-ONE
6 Fernando Pombo Ferreira 2721 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
7 Hugo Barreiro Gomez 2582 Masculino Senior Masculino
8 Edwin Patricio Guama Heredia 2476 Masculino Senior Masculino MAIS QUE AUGA
9 Iago Martinez 2370 Masculino Senior Masculino
10 Benigno Miguez 2370 Masculino Senior Masculino KELTIC VIGO
11 Nacho Vizcaino 2370 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
12 Ivan Dominguez Araujo 2209 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
13 Alex Roman Diaz 1993 Masculino Senior Masculino SOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
14 Guadix Rogel Garcia 1991 Masculino Senior Masculino SOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
15 Alejandro Otero Ramirez 1973 Masculino Senior Masculino
16 Jose Martin Fontan Arnejo 1970 Masculino Senior Masculino GMTA&CHUVONERS
17 Cristian Valencia Rodriguez 1962 Masculino Senior Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
18 Alberto Jose Rodriguez Gallego 1944 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
19 Andre Alonso 1927 Masculino Senior Masculino
20 Alejandro Fernandez Lorenzo 1907 Masculino Senior Masculino
21 Nuno Miguel Sampaio Barbosa 1898 Masculino Senior Masculino
22 Daniel Lodeirorodriguez 1897 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
23 Pablo Fernandez Bernardez 1896 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
24 Alan Sardinero Gonzalez 1895 Masculino Senior Masculino
25 Iñaki Andrade Fernandez 1890 Masculino Senior Masculino TRINORTH
26 Damian Gonzalez 1885 Masculino Senior Masculino
27 Fernando Gonzalez Castro 1881 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
28 Jose Manuel Morais De La Iglesia 1880 Masculino Senior Masculino
29 Pablo Dominguez Vila 1878 Masculino Senior Masculino VIGOENTRENA
30 Pedro Gnzalez Lopez 1829 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Miguel Litos 1814 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Fermin Muñoz Suarez 1805 Masculino Senior Masculino RUNNERS PV
33 Ibra Vila 1778 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
34 Esteban Gil 1754 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
35 Alejandro Rios Oya 1737 Masculino Senior Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU
36 Manuel Lopez Muñiz 1698 Masculino Senior Masculino
37 Mateo Hernandez Martinez 1696 Masculino Senior Masculino X-ONE
38 Nucho Aradas 1659 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
39 Diego Montero Caride 1648 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
40 Victor Rodriguez Cespedes 1645 Masculino Senior Masculino BOX DISTRITO