Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez3856MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha3545MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3Ismael Taboas Carrera2970MasculinoSenior MasculinoATLETISMO PORRIÑO
4Alex Agreda Castro2839MasculinoSenior MasculinoX-ONE
5Romel Agreda Castro2824MasculinoSenior MasculinoX-ONE
6Fernando Pombo Ferreira2721MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
7Hugo Barreiro Gomez2582MasculinoSenior Masculino
8Edwin Patricio Guama Heredia2476MasculinoSenior MasculinoMAIS QUE AUGA
9Iago Martinez2370MasculinoSenior Masculino
10Benigno Miguez2370MasculinoSenior MasculinoKELTIC VIGO
11Nacho Vizcaino2370MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
12Ivan Dominguez Araujo2209MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
13Alex Roman Diaz1993MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
14Guadix Rogel Garcia1991MasculinoSenior MasculinoSOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
15Alejandro Otero Ramirez1973MasculinoSenior Masculino
16Jose Martin Fontan Arnejo1970MasculinoSenior MasculinoGMTA&CHUVONERS
17Cristian Valencia Rodriguez1962MasculinoSenior MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
18Alberto Jose Rodriguez Gallego1944MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19Andre Alonso1927MasculinoSenior Masculino
20Alejandro Fernandez Lorenzo1907MasculinoSenior Masculino
21Nuno Miguel Sampaio Barbosa1898MasculinoSenior Masculino
22Daniel Lodeirorodriguez1897MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23Pablo Fernandez Bernardez1896MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Alan Sardinero Gonzalez1895MasculinoSenior Masculino
25Iñaki Andrade Fernandez1890MasculinoSenior MasculinoTRINORTH
26Damian Gonzalez1885MasculinoSenior Masculino
27Fernando Gonzalez Castro1881MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
28Jose Manuel Morais De La Iglesia1880MasculinoSenior Masculino
29Pablo Dominguez Vila1878MasculinoSenior MasculinoVIGOENTRENA
30Pedro Gnzalez Lopez1829MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31Miguel Litos1814MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
32Fermin Muñoz Suarez1805MasculinoSenior MasculinoRUNNERS PV
33Ibra Vila1778MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
34Esteban Gil1754MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
35Alejandro Rios Oya1737MasculinoSenior MasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU
36Manuel Lopez Muñiz1698MasculinoSenior Masculino
37Mateo Hernandez Martinez1696MasculinoSenior MasculinoX-ONE
38Nucho Aradas1659MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
39Diego Montero Caride1648MasculinoSenior MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
40Victor Rodriguez Cespedes1645MasculinoSenior MasculinoBOX DISTRITO