Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Mariana Da Noite Fernandez Guardiola 1999 Femenino Senior Femenino ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
2 Sara Perez Rodriguez 1996 Femenino Senior Femenino COMESANA SPORTING CLUB
3 Sonia Rodriguez Joga 1961 Femenino Senior Femenino ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
4 Sara Cabaleiro Rioseco 1938 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
5 Sandra Lamas Rey 1892 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
6 Adelaida Brandon Alonso 1890 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
7 Marta Miguez Pereira 1889 Femenino Senior Femenino BECKY G
8 Natalia Rodriguez Perez 1889 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Marta Gonzalez Barbosa 1882 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
10 Noemi Carames Alemparte 1880 Femenino Senior Femenino
11 Natalia Sanmartin Otero 1858 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
12 Carla Leiros Giraldez 1847 Femenino Senior Femenino
13 Minerva Sampedro 1838 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
14 Ester Navarrete Santana 1000 Femenino Senior Femenino FC BARCELONA
15 Alice Finot 999 Femenino Senior Femenino ATLETISMO FEMENINO CELTA
16 Noemi Gomez Martin 999 Femenino Senior Femenino MAIS QUE AUGA
17 Sandra Mosquera Losada 998 Femenino Senior Femenino ADAS PROINOR
19 Esther Valińo 997 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDENT
18 Alba Lopez Bolas 997 Femenino Senior Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
20 Cristina Torres 995 Femenino Senior Femenino TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
21 Karen Castro Dominguez 995 Femenino Senior Femenino CASTRELOS 20:30
22 Tania Gonzalez Martins 995 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
23 Luisa Losada Puente 993 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
24 Cristina Garcia Marin 992 Femenino Senior Femenino
25 Irene Taboas Carrera 992 Femenino Senior Femenino ATLETISMO PORRINO
26 Nerea Rodriguez Gonzalez 991 Femenino Senior Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO PORRINO
27 Lara Teijeiro Trigo 990 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
28 Consuelo Sisinni 990 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
29 Silvia Casal Dominguez 989 Femenino Senior Femenino GMTA&CHUVONERS
30 Virxinia Martinez Costas 988 Femenino Senior Femenino
31 Alexandra Lamapereira Alvarez 988 Femenino Senior Femenino
32 Alba Prado Otero 987 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
33 Alejandra Matos Ugas 987 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
34 Rebeca Alonso Romero 986 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
35 Eva Alvarez Martinez 985 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
36 Mariel Martinez Berrio 984 Femenino Senior Femenino X-ONE
37 Sonia Rodriguez Joga 984 Femenino Senior Femenino ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
38 Ana Suarez 983 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
39 Xiana Garcia Aneiros 981 Femenino Senior Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
42 Alba Martinez Melendez 977 Femenino Senior Femenino X-ONE