Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Jose Carrera 4764 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez 4376 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
3 Jorge Pereira Pinto 3898 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
4 Daniel Estevez Rodriguez 3563 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
5 Enrique Domonguez 3526 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
6 Mario Perez Losada 3484 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
7 Manuel Fidalgo Iglesias 3443 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
8 Antonio Barroso Gonzalez 3363 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Ramon Roca Rodriguez 3305 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
10 Santiago Bernardez Macia 2966 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
11 Juan Paz Rodriguez 2880 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
12 Amador Reboreda Graña 2815 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CD PINARIUM
13 Roberto Rey Gonzalez 2788 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CASTRELOS 2030
14 Alvaro De Prado Vazquez 2698 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino THE BORREIRERS
15 Enrique Cons Gonzalez 2577 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
16 Sebas Gomez Dafonte 2557 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
17 Alfonso Codon Vega 2525 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
18 Patricio Isidro Guama Mena 2500 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
19 Daniel Dopico Serantes 2454 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
20 Arsenio Lago Iglesias 2413 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
21 Alberto Videira Correa 2387 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
22 Jean Paul Claude Charvin 2349 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
23 Ceferino Sanchez Gestido 2325 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
24 German Collazo Barreras 2192 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
25 Fernando Rodriguez Jimenez 2154 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
26 Jose Antonio Fernandez Abalde 2140 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
27 Antonio Fuertes Saavedra 1965 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino REAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO
28 Manuel Suarez Martinez 1960 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
29 Juan Carlos Paz Gonzalez 1926 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
30 Angel Curras Valle 1912 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Jose Manuel Amoedo Agulla 1886 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Pablo Alonso Fernandez 1847 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
33 Fedrico Garcia Costas 1827 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino CSCR BEADE
34 Alejandro Barros Abalde 1810 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
35 Beni Barreiro 1805 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino
36 Francisco Miranda Gonzalez 1801 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
37 Manuel Perez 1768 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
38 Angel Peteiro Gonzalez 1745 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
39 Francisco Gomez 1736 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
40 Alberto Fernandez 1714 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino MAIS QUE AUGA