Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Jose Carrera2832MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2Daniel Estevez Rodriguez2647MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
3Enrique Domonguez2610MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoKELTIC VIGO
4Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez2582MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5Manuel Fidalgo Iglesias2553MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
6Ceferino Sanchez Gestido2325MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
7German Collazo Barreras2192MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
8Fernando Rodriguez Jimenez2154MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9Santiago Bernardez Macia1974MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10Antonio Fuertes Saavedra1965MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoREAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO
11Jorge Pereira Pinto1948MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
12Juan Carlos Paz Gonzalez1926MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
13Juan Paz Rodriguez1919MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
14Amador Reboreda Graña1879MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoCD PINARIUM
15Roberto Rey Gonzalez1855MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoCASTRELOS 2030
16Manuel Perez1768MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Alvaro De Prado Vazquez1746MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoTHE BORREIRERS
18Angel Peteiro Gonzalez1745MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19Francisco Gomez1736MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
20Jesus Bernal Gomez1708MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21Ramon Roca Rodriguez1696MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
22Mario Perez Losada1679MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
23Pino Lopez Rey1649MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Alfonso Codon Vega1647MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
25Francisco Javier Montenegro Correa1639MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
26Patricio Isidro Guama Mena1628MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
27Jose Isaias Burlido Borrego1627MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoATLETISMO PORRINO
28Antonio Barroso Gonzalez1619MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
29Daniel Arenas Villarroel1562MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
30Daniel Dopico Serantes1553MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31Alfonso Blanco Gonzalez1398MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
32Jose Antonio Fernandez Abalde1392MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
33Manuel Suarez Martinez969MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
34Jose Manuel Amoedo Agulla966MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
35Juan Filgueiras Paz956MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
36Jose Abreu San Jose953MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37Antonio Armesto Rodriguez951MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38Angel Prado Nieto948MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
39Enrique Cons Gonzalez946MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
40Pablo Alonso Fernandez942MasculinoMáster 4 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE