Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Monica Zunzunegui Garrido 2917 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Fyna Carrera Soutelo 2896 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino TALLETES EAUTO
3 Maria Auxiliadora Cabaleiro Hernandez 2844 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Genoveva Arenas Villarroel 2810 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
5 Maria Fernanda Martin Amoedo 1997 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino S A VAL MINOR
6 M¬ Carmen Cabaleiro Hernandez 1973 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
7 Concepcion Gonzalez Bello 1917 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
8 Mercedes Perez Rodal 1891 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Marina Martinez Cid 1887 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
10 Beatriz Perez Vidal 1886 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
11 Monica Alvarez Comesaña 1871 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
12 Marta Roddriguez Alvarez 1859 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino C.A. BIKILA
13 Flora Fernandez Iglesias 994 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
14 Purificacion Rodriguez Gonzalez 990 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
15 Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez Del Rio 986 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO
16 Luz Fernandez Pazos 985 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
1 Xose Cabado 983 Masculino Máster 4 Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO SANTIAGO
17 Charo Fernandez 982 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
18 Celeste Antepazo Martinez 978 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
2 Eduardo Liz Marzan 978 Masculino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
19 Carmen Costas Rodriguez 975 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ATLETISMO BAIONA
20 Maria Alvarez Torrijos 973 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Alicia Lopezregueiro 970 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
3 Antonio Perez Iglesias 970 Masculino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
23 Mercedes Torea Fernandez 968 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
22 Dolores Perez Rodriguez 968 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
24 Cati Alfayate 964 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
25 Rosana Alvarez Rodriguez 963 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Miguel Hernandez Borrego 963 Masculino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
26 Maria Jose Vila Salgado 961 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
27 Elena Martinez De Alegria 960 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
28 Maria Dolores Patiño Martinez 960 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
5 Antonio Cortes Gonzalez 960 Masculino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
29 Beatriz Fonseca Garcia 960 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDENT
30 Marina Rodriguez Troncoso 958 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
31 M A T I Carreira Mallo 956 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ACDR GECHUVI
6 Jesus Rodriguez Sobreira 956 Masculino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
33 Dina Dominguez 955 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Ana Andres De La Iglesia 955 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino CASTRELOS 20:30
34 Olga Fernandez Cadaya 954 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE