Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Monica Zunzunegui Garrido 2917 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Maria Auxiliadora Cabaleiro Hernandez 2844 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
3 Genoveva Arenas Villarroel 2810 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Fyna Carrera Soutelo 1931 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino TALLETES EAUTO
5 Marta Roddriguez Alvarez 1859 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino C.A. BIKILA
6 Maria Fernanda Martin Amoedo 999 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino S A VAL MINOR
7 Purificacion Rodriguez Gonzalez 990 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
9 M¬ Carmen Cabaleiro Hernandez 986 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
8 Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez Del Rio 986 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO
10 Charo Fernandez 982 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
11 Mercedes Perez Rodal 979 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
13 Celeste Antepazo Martinez 978 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
12 Beatriz Perez Vidal 978 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
14 Carmen Costas Rodriguez 975 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ATLETISMO BAIONA
15 Alicia Lopezregueiro 970 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
17 Mercedes Torea Fernandez 968 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
16 Dolores Perez Rodriguez 968 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
18 Maria Jose Vila Salgado 961 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
19 Maria Dolores Patińo Martinez 960 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
20 Elena Martinez De Alegria 960 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Concepcion Gonzalez Bello 957 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
22 M A T I Carreira Mallo 956 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ACDR GECHUVI
23 Ana Andres De La Iglesia 955 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino CASTRELOS 20:30
24 Olga Fernandez Cadaya 954 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
25 Maria Luisa Montero Garcia 953 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
26 Ana Rodriguez Iglesias 951 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino MAIS QUE AUGA
27 Maria Carmen Covelo Iglesias 945 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
28 Eva Ortiz Fernandez 940 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
29 Maria Avelina Rodriguez Gil 938 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
30 Pepi Fidalgo Espinosa 937 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Maria Jose Montenegro Orol 935 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
32 Saladina Rodriguez Sanchez 933 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
33 Marina Martinez Cid 931 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
34 Luz Helena Chia Diaz 929 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
35 Maria Varela Garcia 925 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
36 Maria Del Rosario Crespo Merelas 919 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
37 Monica Alvarez Comesańa 916 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
38 Tońi Brańos Carbajo 892 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
39 Irene Del Rocio Heredia Rodriguez 888 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino
40 Purificación Esteban Arjona 885 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino