Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Alberto Lorenzo Uz 4560 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
2 Jorge Neira 3955 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
3 Jose Luis Mujeriego Gomez 3872 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Pablo Perez Blanco 3671 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
5 Victor Ferreira 3513 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
6 Rafael Gonzalez Veiga 3240 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
7 Antonio Garcia 3238 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
8 Jose Eusebio Fernandez Nunez 3012 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Miguel Costas Costas 2946 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino MAIS QUE AUGA
10 Tito Vazquez Varela 2932 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino
11 Alberto Taboada Pampin 2906 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino NTA-NEVER TRAIL ALONE
12 Felix Abalde 2807 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
13 Diego Martinez Costas 2508 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO
14 Francisco Martinez Gomez 2255 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino SIN CLUB
15 Jorge Rodriguez Pena 2145 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
16 Julio Javier Iglesias Vazquez 2126 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino EDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
17 Jose Alejandro Gandara Bouza 2068 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino CASTRELOS 20:30
18 Gonzalo Rodriguez Lopez 1969 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
19 Alberto Garcia 1964 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
20 Carlos Amoedo Agulla 1943 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Victor Rivas Cid 1940 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
22 Manuel Fernandez Garcia 1939 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
23 Moncho Alonso Fernandez 1934 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
24 Juan Sicilia Barci 1932 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino RANNING CLUB
25 Fernando Lago Castro 1931 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
26 Jose Ramon Iglesias 1928 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
27 Javier Navia Garcia 1910 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino CAZAFANTASMAS
28 Nazario Correa Sestelo 1902 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
29 Miguel Angel Freire Riveira 1884 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
30 David Gil Porteiro 1854 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Rafael Ramos Vazquez 1851 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino VICUS
32 Alberto Mete Perez 1802 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
33 David Cabaleiro 1787 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
34 Ricardo Moratinos 1782 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
35 Eliseo Arza Parracia 1771 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino AVIVA SPORT CLUB
36 Jose Angel Molares Menduiña 1749 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
37 Modesto Rodriguez Martinez 1728 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
38 Amalio Martinez 1716 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
39 Jose Antonio Taboas Silva 1648 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
40 Oscar Piñeiro Alvarez 1645 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE