Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Isabel Canabal Villaverde4940FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2Montserrat Silva Fernandez3905FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
3Tracy Canabal Villaverde2950FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoBIKILA
4Julia Castro Colorado2922FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoBIKILA
5Lina Mendez Pena2898FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoMETROPOLITAN VIGO
6Isabel Masso Alvarez1969FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
7Encarnacion Alonso Rodriguez1928FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
8Fatima Maria Moyano De Beþa1888FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
9Lili Alvarez Garcia998FemeninoMáster 3 Femenino
11Isabel Miranda Gonzalez996FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoCASTRELOS 20:30
10Consuelo Alemany Sanz996FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoPublidom
12Pily Vazquez Dopazo994FemeninoMáster 3 Femenino
13Marise Astorga Somoza994FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoPONTE A CORRER
16Mercedes Gomez Alonso993FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoCOMESANA SPORTING CLUB
15Begoña Perez Fontenla993FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoCAZAFANTASMAS
17Bea Perez Gonzalez993FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
14Ana Lampon993FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
18Maria Aurora Gonzalez Fernandez990FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
19Maria Del Carmen Cotovad Malvar989FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoRUN PONTEVEDRA
20Carmen Lago Souto989FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoCAMINHANTES DO CONDADO
21Maria Del Pilar Garcia Perez987FemeninoMáster 3 Femenino
22Victoria Field983FemeninoMáster 3 Femenino
23Begoña Piñeiro Bastos981FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
24Isabel Gomez Lopez974FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
25Virginia Romero972FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
26Montse Aneiros Gandara971FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
27Isabel Alonso970FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
28Carmen Zamora Castro968FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
29Beatriz Alonso Martinez968FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
30Maruxa Del Rio Rodas967FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
31Eva Endress967FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoCASTRELOS 20:30
32Esperanza Comesaña Fernandez963FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
33Silvia Martinez Pousada961FemeninoMáster 3 Femenino
34Susana Gonzalez Alvarez957FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
35Fabiola Perez949FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
36Paula Miranda948FemeninoMáster 3 Femenino
37Almudena Gil Vazquez946FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoCTS CROSSFIT
38Mar Guimerans Santorio944FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
39Mar Carmen Fernandez Iglesias942FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
40Elena Figueroa Costas941FemeninoMáster 3 FemeninoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO