Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1German Tizon Freiria2806MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2Javier Alonso Conde2531MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
3Ivan Rodilla Alvarez2445MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
4Marco Suarez Rodriguez2387MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5Daniel Bargiela Araujo1998MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBIKILA
6Daniel Vila Combarros1994MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoATLETISMO SAR VERMU PETRONI
7Bernardo Duran Duran1972MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
8Oscar Garcia Garcia1955MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
9Xose Carlos Gonzalez Avion1949MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
10Jose Luis Alvarez Miranda1947MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
11Manuel Ulla Rega1943MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
12David Rivera Antonio1934MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
13Oscar Luis Fernandez Fernandez1910MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
14Fernando Martinez Garcia1900MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15Ricardo Sanchez Moreira1898MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
16Jose Manuel Miranda Vieito1880MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
17Sabino Alvarez Figueroa1880MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
18Emilio Dieguez1870MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
19Ricardo Alvarez Boullosa1857MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
20Andres Castelo Diaz1845MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBIKILA
21Kike Gil1839MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
22Marcos Costas Perez1838MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23Rolando Miranda Cortes1834MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Pedro Antonio Sevilla Subiela1819MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCOMESANA SPORTING CLUB
25Luis Guimerans1757MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
26Jose Luis Lopez Alvarez1754MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTRAIL BOIMORTO
27Jorge Miguel Da Silva Martins1753MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
28Jesus Calvar Lorenzo1657MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
29Sergio Gonzalez Alonso1657MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
30Jose Ramon Señaris Boo1645MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31Jose Garabatos1645MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
32Iban Dorado Fuente1639MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
33David Cueto1632MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
34Modesto Comesaña Pedrido1614MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
35Gerardo Lustres1600MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
36Diego Vazquez Padron1566MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37Jaime Dominguez Simons1548MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38Daniel Tienda Castro1499MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
39David Portasany Carballido1487MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
40Eduardo Cadaya Canal1366MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE