Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1German Tizon Freiria4654MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2Ivan Rodilla Alvarez4193MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3Ricardo Sanchez Moreira3854MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
4Jose Manuel Miranda Vieito3766MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
5Javier Alonso Conde3430MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
6Marco Suarez Rodriguez3273MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
7Daniel Bargiela Araujo2998MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBIKILA
8Jose Luis Alvarez Miranda2929MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9David Ferreira Laredo2875MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCASTRELOS KM 0
10Oscar Luis Fernandez Fernandez2849MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
11Fernando Martinez Garcia2826MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
12Ricardo Alvarez Boullosa2825MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBEER RUNNERS VIGO
13Andres Castelo Diaz2804MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoBIKILA
14Jose Ordax2721MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
15Daniel Chamorro Rodriguez2643MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
16Javi Ruiz2575MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Javier Salo Benito2568MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
18Jose Garabatos2527MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19Noe Zunzunegui Garrido2504MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoAVA-ZUNFER
20Modesto Comesaña Pedrido2500MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoVETERANOS DE SAMIL
21Jose Ramon Señaris Boo2439MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
22Jaime Dominguez Simons2423MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23Juan Valverde Garcia2399MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
24Daniel Tienda Castro2280MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
25Eduardo Cadaya Canal2116MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
26Jesus Ferreiro Gallego2069MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
27Daniel Vila Combarros1994MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoATLETISMO SAR VERMU PETRONI
28Jose Antonio Alvarez Otero1986MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
29David Posada Gonzalez1979MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTES CARLOS MIGUEL
30Francisco Javier Lago Goberna1973MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoFLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO
31Bernardo Duran Duran1972MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
32Carlos Carreiro Boullosa1971MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoSIRENO TRIATLON CLUB
33Jorge Albores Miguez1964MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
34Ruben Martinez Nieto1963MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VAO
35Iago Vara Adrio1963MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
36Oscar Garcia Garcia1955MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
37Xose Carlos Gonzalez Avion1949MasculinoMáster 2 Masculino
38Manuel Ulla Rega1943MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
39Celestino Antunez Martinez1941MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoTANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
40David Rivera Antonio1934MasculinoMáster 2 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE