Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Dolly Darlen Garcia Torrico3960FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoMAIS QUE AUGA
2Natalia Paz Oliveira3888FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
3Ines Villamor Prieto2959FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4Nieves Vazquez Novoa2794FemeninoMáster 2 Femenino
5Paula Diaz1984FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
6Maria Teresa Sordo Garcia1983FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoCONCELLO DE VIGO
7Lucia Martinez Comesaña1981FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
8Patricia Alonso Parente1979FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoBIKLA
9Nuria Perez Lorenzo1976FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
11Monica Acuña Alvarez1969FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoCASTRELOS 20:30
10Nesti Piñeiro Santorum1969FemeninoMáster 2 Femenino
12Vanesa Mendez1964FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
13Yolanda Martinez Barciela1946FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
14Paula Alvarez Garcia1943FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoMULLER EN FORMA
15Maria Teresa Lopez Goce1941FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoBIKILA
16Rocio Alvarez Pampillon1938FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
17Carmela Sanchez Barreiro1934FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
18Silvia Viñas Romero1902FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoBIKILA
19Arantzazu Ibarretxe Martinez1849FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoL@s Insensat@s
20Mari Diaz1845FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
21Paz Tapias Mendez996FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
22Celeste Garcia De Eusebio993FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoCibus
23Ana Alonso991FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
24Africa Alvarez Outerelo989FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
25Inma Martin Forero988FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
26Vanesa Diaz Abreu985FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoMAIS QUE AUGA
27Paula Buela Cordeiro981FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
28Susana Gonzalez980FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
29Maria Raquel Alonso Fernandez978FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
30Maria Galego Casas976FemeninoMáster 2 Femenino
31Paula Fernandez Pazo975FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
32Marta Hermida Martinez973FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
33Maria Rivas Iglesias972FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
34Monica Gonzalez Rocha969FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
35Lorena Garcia Lago969FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoTRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
36Celina Torrado Outeda968FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoPONTE A CORRER
37Montserrat Sarabia Vidal967FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
38Tahis Ulla Lorenzo966FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
39Noelia Vazquez Rivera964FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoAGRUPACION VIGUESA DE ATLETISMO
40Maria Isabel Tombo Barco963FemeninoMáster 2 FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE