Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Ruben Navia Iglesias4534MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoKELTIC VIGO
2Ricardo Deben Carballo4518MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3Dani Comesaña Saa3431MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
4Miguel Marzoa Ruiz2987MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
5Eduardo Garcia Pazo2893MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
6Roberto Vazquez Pavon2854MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoTANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
7David Fernandez Gradin2779MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoPARDAI±A
8Victorio Jose Monroy Miguez2779MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
9Luis Villacorta2741MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10Jose Manuel Estevez Freiria2571MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
11Agustin Lopez Quiros2132MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoEDI ABOGADOS RUNNING CLUB
12Daniel Perez Lorenzo1996MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
13Jose Felipe Gonzalez Alvarez1970MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
14Jose Manuel Omil Iglesias1931MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
15Javier Diz Alonso1926MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
16Aron Fernandez Bernardez1915MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17David Gomez Lopez1903MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCASTRELOS 20:30
18Jorge Diaz Seoane1896MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19Jesus Castro Rodriguez1896MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoTROTE BORRIQUERO
20Ivan Alonso Gomez1895MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoVICUS
21Daniel Milego Fernandez1882MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
22Eduardo Suarez Porto1857MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23Lauren Troy1855MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Javier Fraga Lopez1805MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
25Jesus De La Peña1801MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoXHUZAS TEAM
26Antonio Vega1771MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
27Ivan Goberna Comesaña1771MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
28Israel Castro Martinez1731MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCOUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
29Carlos La Tona1715MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
30Jose Manuel Deniz Graña1711MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31Ramon Jose Espiñeira Alvarez1703MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoPERNAS CELTAS
32Borja Estevez Bouza1695MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
33Andres Fernandez Fernandez1693MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCibus
34Rafael Portela Carrero1691MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
35Carlos Carballeira Carballal1670MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
36Pedro Mendez Misa1659MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37Ivan Lucas Carreiro1638MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
38Rafael Fernandez Fernandez1633MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
39Pablo Alfaro Barbosa1632MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoAOCASTRO
40Alberto Boa Mouco1630MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE