Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Ruben Navia Iglesias2694MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoKELTIC VIGO
2Ricardo Deben Carballo2658MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3Dani Comesaña Saa2649MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
4Eduardo Garcia Pazo1900MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
5Jorge Diaz Seoane1896MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
6Ivan Alonso Gomez1895MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoVICUS
7Javier Fraga Lopez1805MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
8Antonio Vega1771MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9Ivan Goberna Comesaña1771MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10Borja Estevez Bouza1695MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
11Jose Manuel Estevez Freiria1652MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
12Javier Perez Yañez1523MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
13Pablo Marin Gomez1487MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
14Manuel Alejandro Lopez Rosales1414MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15Daniel Perez Lorenzo997MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
16Carlos Fernandez Dobarro995MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoAMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
17Miguel Marzoa Ruiz994MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
19Pablo Carrera Blanco993MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoCARNICAS SERRANO
18Jose Manuel Fernandez Vazquez993MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoBULEBULE TEAM
20Roberto Vazquez Pavon992MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoTANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
21Jose Luis Gonzalez Nuñez991MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
22Diego Aragunde Rodriguez989MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23Saul Vazquez Pedreira988MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoATLETISMO BAIONA
24Jose Felipe Gonzalez Alvarez981MasculinoMáster 1 Masculino
25Ivan Covelo981MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoFITLAB VIGO
26Isaac Miguez Rodriguez980MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
27Luis Villacorta975MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
28Jorge Torres Torres974MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
29Jose Gonzalez Fernandez970MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
30Felipe Veiga Jalda970MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31Ruben Prosa Sande969MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
32Jorge Rodriguez Nuñez969MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
33Carlos Camacho Cambeiro968MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
34Diego Viña Verisimo961MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoPONTESECA TRAIL TEAM
35Gustavo Cedron Sanchez961MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
36Jesus Castro Rodriguez961MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoTROTE BORRIQUERO
37Aron Fernandez Bernardez960MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38Adrian Lopez Vidal959MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
39Adrian Lago Otero955MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
40Lauren Troy949MasculinoMáster 1 MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE