Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Eva Cid 2970 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Vanesa Carrera Lago 2887 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
3 Sonia Vanessa Fernandez Nuńez 1960 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Cristina Aguera Gonzalez 1953 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino COLISEUM VIGO
5 Paula Fernandez Alonso 1938 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
6 Eva Varela Redondo 1915 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
7 Maria Casaleiro Barros 1000 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino TROTE BORRIQUERO
8 Silvia Garcia Ligero 1000 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino PONTE A CORRER
9 Rocio Rodriguez Oliveira 998 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
11 Vanessa Penedo Fernandez 997 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
10 Loreto Rodriguez Martinez 997 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
12 Tania Dominguez Ferreira 996 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino PONTE A CORRER
13 Elena Perez Gonzalez 994 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO
14 Miriam Blanco Andres 994 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
15 Lourdes Villaronga Arteaga 992 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
16 Patricia Cano Rodriguez 991 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
17 Banesa Sanmartin Garcia 986 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
19 Montserrat Casal Garcia 984 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino CASTRELOS 20:30
18 Cristina Muińo Lago 984 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Marta Rodriguez Marquez 983 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
20 Nuria Alvarez Lezana 983 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
22 Mar Del Carmen Lago 981 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino BULEBULE TEAM
23 Lorena Collada Gomez 981 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino ATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE
24 Yolanda Rodriguez Marquez 977 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
25 Barbara Lemos Rodriguez 974 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
26 Cristina Torron Diaz 973 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino Cn Caceres Los Delfines
27 Celsa Alvarez Perez 965 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino
28 Teresa Cereijo Crespo 965 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
29 Lucia Novoa Gonzalez 963 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino ATLETISMO PORRINO
30 Eva Gloria Barbero Patińo 962 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Alexia Luca De Tena 959 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Sonia Otero Gabian 958 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
33 Paula Fernandez Otero 958 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino MAIS QUE AUGA
34 Arlen Fernandez Serpa 958 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
35 Patri Seoane Matos 952 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU
36 Gemma Gonzalez 951 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
37 Sandra Rodriguez Castro 950 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
38 America Alvarez Perez 950 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDIVIDUAL
39 Soledad Fernandez 947 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
40 Vanesa Rodriguez Maneiro 939 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE