Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Isabel Canabal Villaverde 4940 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Jose Carrera 4764 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
3 German Tizon Freiria 4654 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Alberto Lorenzo Uz 4560 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
5 Ruben Navia Iglesias 4534 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
6 Ricardo Deben Carballo 4518 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
7 Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez 4376 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
8 Ivan Rodilla Alvarez 4193 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Eva Cid 3963 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
10 Dolly Darlen Garcia Torrico 3960 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino MAIS QUE AUGA
11 Jorge Neira 3955 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
12 Montserrat Silva Fernandez 3905 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
13 Jorge Pereira Pinto 3898 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
14 Natalia Paz Oliveira 3888 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
15 Jose Luis Mujeriego Gomez 3872 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
16 Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez 3856 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
17 Ricardo Sanchez Moreira 3854 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
18 Jose Manuel Miranda Vieito 3766 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
19 Pablo Perez Blanco 3671 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
20 Daniel Estevez Rodriguez 3563 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
21 Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha 3545 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
22 Enrique Domonguez 3526 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
23 Victor Ferreira 3513 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
24 Mario Perez Losada 3484 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
25 Manuel Fidalgo Iglesias 3443 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
26 Dani Comesaña Saa 3431 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
27 Javier Alonso Conde 3430 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
28 Antonio Barroso Gonzalez 3363 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
29 Ramon Roca Rodriguez 3305 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
30 Marco Suarez Rodriguez 3273 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Rafael Gonzalez Veiga 3240 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Antonio Garcia 3238 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
33 Jose Eusebio Fernandez Nunez 3012 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
34 Daniel Bargiela Araujo 2998 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BIKILA
35 Miguel Marzoa Ruiz 2987 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
36 Ismael Taboas Carrera 2970 Masculino Senior Masculino ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
37 Santiago Bernardez Macia 2966 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
38 Ines Villamor Prieto 2959 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
39 Tracy Canabal Villaverde 2950 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino BIKILA
40 Miguel Costas Costas 2946 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino MAIS QUE AUGA