Ver todo  
Pos. Nombre Puntos Género Categoría Club
1 Eva Cid 2970 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
2 Isabel Canabal Villaverde 2961 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
3 Montserrat Silva Fernandez 2930 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
4 Julia Castro Colorado 2922 Femenino Máster 3 Femenino BIKILA
5 Jorge Fernandez Rodriguez 2897 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
6 Vanesa Carrera Lago 2887 Femenino Máster 1 Femenino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
7 Jose Luis Mujeriego Gomez 2878 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
8 Maria Auxiliadora Cabaleiro Hernandez 2844 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
9 Jose Carrera 2832 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
10 Genoveva Arenas Villarroel 2810 Femenino Máster 4 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
11 German Tizon Freiria 2806 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
12 Alberto Lorenzo Uz 2697 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
13 Ruben Navia Iglesias 2694 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
14 Ricardo Deben Carballo 2658 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
15 Dani Comesaña Saa 2649 Masculino Máster 1 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
16 Daniel Estevez Rodriguez 2647 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
17 Daniel Cabaleiro Rocha 2631 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
18 Enrique Domonguez 2610 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino KELTIC VIGO
19 Carlos Dominguez Rodriguez 2582 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
20 Manuel Fidalgo Iglesias 2553 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
21 Victor Ferreira 2542 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
22 Javier Alonso Conde 2531 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BEER RUNNERS VIGO
23 Ivan Rodilla Alvarez 2445 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
24 Marco Suarez Rodriguez 2387 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
25 Jorge Neira 2386 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
26 Nacho Vizcaino 2370 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
27 Ceferino Sanchez Gestido 2325 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino VETERANOS DE SAMIL
28 Jose Eusebio Fernandez Nunez 2229 Masculino Máster 3 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
29 Ivan Dominguez Araujo 2209 Masculino Senior Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
30 German Collazo Barreras 2192 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
31 Fernando Rodriguez Jimenez 2154 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
32 Mariana Da Noite Fernandez Guardiola 1999 Femenino Senior Femenino ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR
33 Daniel Bargiela Araujo 1998 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino BIKILA
34 Daniel Vila Combarros 1994 Masculino Máster 2 Masculino ATLETISMO SAR VERMU PETRONI
35 Dolly Darlen Garcia Torrico 1993 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino MAIS QUE AUGA
36 Maria Teresa Sordo Garcia 1983 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino CONCELLO DE VIGO
37 Ismael Taboas Carrera 1980 Masculino Senior Masculino ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
38 Ines Villamor Prieto 1978 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
39 Nuria Perez Lorenzo 1976 Femenino Máster 2 Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
40 Santiago Bernardez Macia 1974 Masculino Máster 4 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE