Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
50Manuel Suarez Martinez250MasculinoMasculino 4VETERANOS DE SAMIL
52Alen Barindelli60MasculinoMasculino 2INDEPENDIENTE
53Alejandro Murias Rodriguez20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
54Alberto Jose Rodriguez Gallego20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
55Eduardo Garcia Pazo35MasculinoMasculino 2BIKILA
56Andrea Garcia Soage150FemeninoFemenino 1INDEPENDIENTE
58Miguel Costas Costas100MasculinoMasculino 3MAIS QUE AUGA
60Eduardo Suarez Porto35MasculinoMasculino 2ATLETISMO UNIVERSIDADE DE VIGO
61Santiago Bernardez Macia90MasculinoMasculino 3MAIS QUE AUGA
62Marcial Fernandez Da Silva35MasculinoMasculino 2L@S INSENSAT@S
63Anton Cerdeira Rodriguez20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
64Aram Cruz Dominguez20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
65Pablo Dominguez Vila20MasculinoMasculino 1VIGOENTRENA
66Antonio Fuertes Saavedra200MasculinoMasculino 4REAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO
67Kais Altinsoy Perez20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
68Andrea Iglesias Carballido125FemeninoFemenino 1ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
69Daniel Dominguez Gonzalez20MasculinoMasculino 1MAIS QUE AUGA
70Benigno Barreiro Barreiro80MasculinoMasculino 3INDEPENDIENTE
71David Abad Gregorio35MasculinoMasculino 2CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU
72Borja Brao Copero20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
73Ivan Lamazares Barreiro20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
74David Iglesias Otero20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
75Silvia Casal100FemeninoFemenino 1GMTA&CHUVONERS
76David Lorenzo Pereira20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
77Ruben Sio Fernandez30MasculinoMasculino 2CLUB ATLETISMO PORRINO
78Daniel Alonso Sayar20MasculinoMasculino 1C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
79Jose Lopez Alvarez75MasculinoMasculino 3CASTRELOS 2030
80Carlos Iglesias30MasculinoMasculino 2ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
81Tito Varela70MasculinoMasculino 3C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
82Yago Gefaell Borras30MasculinoMasculino 2RUNNING SPORT TRAIL
85Alexander Lizarralde Fernandez20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
86Ramon Pereira Salgueiro30MasculinoMasculino 2CLUB LODEIROS TRAIL
87Jose Jardon Lopez250MasculinoMasculino 5VETERANOS DE SAMIL
88Manuel Valebona Refojos60MasculinoMasculino 3TRINORTH
90Jose Carlos Delgado Ramos30MasculinoMasculino 2INDEPENDIENTE
91Luis Villacorta Martin20MasculinoMasculino 2INDEPENDIENTE
92Jose Ramon Carreiro Pazos20MasculinoMasculino 2INDEPENDIENTE
93Hugo Lopez Fernandez20MasculinoMasculino 1CORREDORES DO MINO
94Jose Maria Tato35MasculinoMasculino 3C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
96Nazareth Tilve Costas250FemeninoFemenino 2CLUB LODEIROS TRAIL