Ver todo  
Pos.NombrePuntosGéneroCategoríaClub
1Anton Gomez Gonzalez250MasculinoMasculino 1CLUB ATLETISMO TAMBRE
2Carlos Enrique Gutierrez Gonzalez200MasculinoMasculino 1RUNGALICIA-INTERSPORT
3Miguel Angel Carmona Araujo250MasculinoMasculino 2CLUB LODEIROS TRAIL
4Victor Hugo Pacheco Martinez200MasculinoMasculino 23&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
5Ismael Taboas Carrera150MasculinoMasculino 1ATLETISMO PORRINO
6Denis Incutti Tellado125MasculinoMasculino 1CELTA DE ATLETISMO
7Emilio Tizon Valverde100MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
9Manuel Enrique Estevez250MasculinoMasculino 3CLUB ADAS O BARCO
10Alberto Fernandez Encina90MasculinoMasculino 1ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
11Miguel Marzoa Ruiz150MasculinoMasculino 2C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
13Adrian Corbacho Rodriguez75MasculinoMasculino 1C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
15Adrian Sousa Dominguez35MasculinoMasculino 1GMTA&CHUVONERS
16Jesus Costas Conde60MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
17Dario Arias Costas125MasculinoMasculino 2ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
18Jose Alberto Bastos Dasilva35MasculinoMasculino 1ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
19Jesus Fernandez Soengas100MasculinoMasculino 2C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
20Diego Guerra Herbello35MasculinoMasculino 1C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
22Roberto Martinez Castro35MasculinoMasculino 1CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
25Jorge Albores Miguez90MasculinoMasculino 2ATLETISMO BAIONA
26Cristian Valencia Rodriguez30MasculinoMasculino 1C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
27Manuel Abreu Amor30MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
28Fernando Pombo Ferreira30MasculinoMasculino 1C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
29Anton Amoedo Gimenez200MasculinoMasculino 3VETERANOS DE SAMIL
30Jose Carlos Adan Arias150MasculinoMasculino 3ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PELUQUEROS FC
31Fernando Miranda Vieito125MasculinoMasculino 3ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO
33Angel Daniel Jalda Seoane30MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
34Dario Bernardez80MasculinoMasculino 2CIBUS
35Ismael Teijiz Veiga30MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
36Luis Manuel Quintela Rivas75MasculinoMasculino 2CLUB DEPORTIVO DELIKIA
37Andre Alonso Gonzalez20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
38Guillermo Feijoo Redondo20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
39Javier Rodriguez Perez20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
40Miguel Rodriguez Ferreiro20MasculinoMasculino 1GMTA&CHUVONERS
41Adrian Haro Lorenzo20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
42Jose Manuel Morais De La Iglesia20MasculinoMasculino 1CLUB ATLETISMO PORRINO
43Oscar Martinez Seguin20MasculinoMasculino 1VIGOENTRENA
44Borja Torne Bobo20MasculinoMasculino 1VIGOENTRENA
45Adrian Aira20MasculinoMasculino 1INDEPENDIENTE
47Antonio Andion Rivadulla70MasculinoMasculino 2VETERANOS DE SAMIL
48Manuel Suarez Martinez250MasculinoMasculino 4VETERANOS DE SAMIL